Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ishibashi Renji image

Ishibashi Renji's Profile

Alias:
石橋蓮司 / いしばし れんじ
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1941-08-09
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ishibashi Renji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Decade online

    Kamen Rider Decade

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around the nine previous universes of the Heisei Kamen Riders. To prevent the destroying of all the worlds, Tsukasa Kadoya transforms into Kamen Rider Decade and is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Kokoro no Ito online

    Kokoro no Ito

    Japanese Drama
    "Kokoro no Ito" tells the story of a deaf woman (Matsuyuki) who has raised her son (Kamiki) with hopes of him becoming a top-class pianist. The son is burdened by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Lion Maru G online

    Lion Maru G

    Japanese Drama
    It is a Japanese tokusatsu series that began airing from October 1, 2006 to November 24, 2006 in Japan, lasting 13 episodes. It is the third part in the Lion-Maru… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch One Missed Call (Movie) online

    One Missed Call (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One night at a party, Yumi's friend gets a weird voice message on her cell phone. The message is dated two days in the future and she can hear her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch One Missed Call 2 online

    One Missed Call 2

    Japanese Movie
    In Japan, the daycare teacher Kyoko Okudera is convinced by her colleague and friend Madoka to visit her boyfriend Naoto Sakurai in the restaurant where he works instead of studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Trick The Movie (Movie) online

    Trick The Movie (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The movie is about an amateur magician, who has a talent for figuring out tricks from just one sighting, who uses her tricks to convince a superstitious village that she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch River's Edge Ookawabata Tanteisha online

    River's Edge Ookawabata Tanteisha

    Japanese Drama
    Set in Asakusa, along the Sumida river amongst all the multi-tenanted residential and commercial buildings, there is a company by the name of "Ookawabata Tanteisha". It is a small private… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 8.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Hanako to Anne online

    Hanako to Anne

    Japanese Drama
    Born to a poor family in Yamanashi prefecture, in the year of 1903 at the age of 10, Muraoka Hanako was accepted by a Missionary school in Tokyo. It was… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)