Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Naitou Takashi image

Naitou Takashi's Profile

Alias:
内藤剛志 (ないとう たかし)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-05-27
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Naitou Takashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Investigator Mariko Season 2 online

    Investigator Mariko Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    As criminals become more sophisticated and crimes more complex, the police must turn to speedier and more scientific means of weeding through clues and narrowing down suspects. That's where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kaze no Shounen online

    Kaze no Shounen

    Japanese Drama
    The short life of singer-songwriter Ozaki Yutaka, who died suddenly in 1992 at the age of 26, will be dramatized for the first time on the TV Tokyo production, “Kaze… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 3 online

    Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 3

    Japanese Drama
    The Young Kindaichi is back and better than ever! In this first of many cases, Kindaichi finds himself onboard a cruise ship in which the captain mysteriously disappears the day… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Laundry online

    Laundry

    Japanese Movie
    Laundromats give people the opportunity to wash away all the sweat and stains of their lives. Clean clothes give them a chance to start afresh. Twenty-year-old Teru works for his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Homeless Student online

    The Homeless Student

    Japanese Movie
    The Homeless Student,? film adaptation of a national best-seller autobiography novel ?The Homeless Junior High School Student.? After a term closing ceremony, Hiroshi comes up home and finds the yellow… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ooku - Tanjou online

    Ooku - Tanjou

    Japanese Drama
    During the reign of the third shogun, Tokugawa Iemitsu, an infectious disease called red smallpox spreads only among young men, causing the population of males in the country to plummet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kumo no Kaidan online

    Kumo no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Aikawa Subaro, recent inhabitant of the lonely and remote island of Mikotojima, works as a clerk for the sole medical clinic on the island. The Director of the clinic, having… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)