Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Furuoya Masato image

Furuoya Masato

Alias:
古尾谷雅人
Birth Place: Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1957-05-14
Height: 181cms

Furuoya Masato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 1 online

    Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 1

    Japanese Drama
    Academy's Seven Mysteries Murder Case At Fudo High, the principal receives threatening letters from someone called the "Afterschool Magician," who warns them to stop the plans to tear down the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 9.47/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 2 online

    Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Kindaichi was the grandson of a famous detective, and although had an IQ of 180, did not do well in school. He cracked many cases using logic and the leads… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9.95/10 (19 Votes)