Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uchino Masaaki image

Uchino Masaaki

Alias:
内野聖陽
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-09-16
Height: 177cms

Uchino Masaaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuurin Kazan online

    Fuurin Kazan

    Japanese Drama
    The 46th Historical Drama is a life story of Yamamoto Kansuke, a lonely genius of strategy at the Age of the Civil War in the 16th century. Kansuke works under… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Fukigen na Gene online

    Fukigen na Gene

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshiko Aoi is a budding researcher in ethology, the study of animal behavior. "Men=male" are born unfaithful. But through her studies, Yoshiko learns it's not the males' fault. Rather, it's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.59/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Gonzo - Densetsu no Keiji online

    Gonzo - Densetsu no Keiji

    Japanese Drama
    Gonzo was once the best investigator on the Tokyo police force. However, three years ago he quit the homicide division for mysterious reasons and ever since has worked in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.16/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch JIN 2 online

    JIN 2

    Japanese Drama
    It has been two years since Minakata Jin went back in time to the closing days of the Tokugawa shogunate. One day, Sakamoto Ryoma arrives from Kyoto to seek Jin’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.71/10 (82 Votes)
  • Watch Juunen Saki mo Kimi ni Koishite online

    Juunen Saki mo Kimi ni Koishite

    Japanese Drama
    The story focuses on 26-year-old Rika (Ueto), a single editor who is unskilled in love. The story starts when a man (Uchino) appears before her, telling her that he is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Love Generation online

    Love Generation

    Japanese Drama
    Katagiri Teppei (Kimura Takuya) is a promising creative agent, but whose attitude gets him transferred to the sales department. He has to learn to adapt to the new working environment,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9.31/10 (71 Votes)
  • Watch Rinjo online

    Rinjo

    Japanese Drama
    Kuraishi Yoshio is a coroner known for his keen powers of observation and his thorough investigations. The term "rinjo" is said to be police slang for the initial investigation carried… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Pandora 3 online

    Pandora 3

    Japanese Drama
    Following in the same theme of dangerous discoveries, the “Pandora's box” for the new series will be a medical treatment invented to prevent suicides. Eguchi plays Suzuki, a neuroscience researcher… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Tonbi online

    Tonbi

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the best-selling same-titled novel by Shigematsu Kiyoshi. It tells the story of how a widower brought up his only son, after the death of his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.8/10 (156 Votes)
  • Watch Onna Nobunaga online

    Onna Nobunaga

    Japanese Drama
    In this altered edition of Japan’s history, Oda Nobuhide never had a second son but a daughter, who is still being raised as his heir and successor. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.76/10 (34 Votes)