Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nakamura Yuichi image

Nakamura Yuichi's Profile

Alias:
中村優一 / Chan-Naka
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-08
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Nakamura Yuichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Futatsu no Spica online

    Futatsu no Spica

    Japanese Drama
    Asumi Kamogawa (Nanami Sakuraba) has always held a strong interest in outer space, influenced by her father Tomoyuki Kamogawa (Masahiro Takashima). When Asumi was a young child, Tomoyuki designed Japan's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Hibiki online

    Kamen Rider Hibiki

    Japanese Drama
    Kamen Rider Hibiki's main focus is the story of the teacher and apprentice-like relationship of Adachi Asumu and the title character. Adachi Asumu is a young boy who is unsure… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Moyashimon online

    Moyashimon

    Japanese Drama
    The story follows a college student who discovers that he can see and communicate with the germs all around him — germs that appear as super-deformed characters. -- Anime News… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Classmates online

    Classmates

    Japanese Movie
    A romance occurs via email, between Jun Shibahara, the ace in his swimming team, and an ill girl. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)