Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Dong Wan image

Kim Dong Wan

Alias:
김동완
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-11-21
Height: 176cms

Kim Dong Wan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beating Heart online

    Beating Heart

    Korean Drama
    Do you remember the most exciting moment in your life that made your heart race? Here is a story of a family. You will witness the six most exciting and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.46/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch The Person I Love online

    The Person I Love

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Seok Joo is a producer who abandons his common law wife, Seo Young, to attain success. They have a daughter together but he later betrays Seo Young when he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.38/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Spin Kick online

    Spin Kick

    Korean Movie
    Spin-Kick takes you on the latest Korean martial arts ride! Korean pop star Kim Dong Wan from the band Shinhwa takes on his first leading role as high school student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.39/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Cheer Up, Mr. Kim online

    Cheer Up, Mr. Kim

    Korean Drama
    A family drama about a bachelor who raises four children and works all sorts of jobs to support his adopted family. Kim Tae Pyung (Kim Dong Wan) is the guardian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.48/10 (206 Votes)