Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shindo Gaku image

Shindo Gaku's Profile

Alias:
進藤学 (しんどう がく)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-01-07
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shindo Gaku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuma no Kojiro online

    Fuma no Kojiro

    Japanese Drama
    Hakuo Gakuin used to be a prestigious high school, and famous for martial arts. However, because its rival school; Seishikan, has been cowardly luring it's superior students, Hakuo was going… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Guren Onna online

    Guren Onna

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the novel of the same name by Joko Nobuyuki. Takabe plays a high school teacher who has no friends due to her gloomy personality. Trying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Boys online

    Happy Boys

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy following five young men who work at Lady Braganza, a shitsuji kissa (butler café). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)