Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Terajima Susumu image

Terajima Susumu

Alias:
寺島進 (てらじま すすむ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-11-12
Height: 165cms

Terajima Susumu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fugoh Keiji 2 online

    Fugoh Keiji 2

    Japanese Drama
    Kanbe Miwako (Fukada Kyoko) is a detective who wears expensive clothes and is chauffeured to work every day. She is the granddaughter of the super-rich Kanbe Kikuemon, who earned his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.64/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Karei Naru Spy online

    Karei Naru Spy

    Japanese Drama
    Yoroi Kyosuke is a convicted swindler who is recruited by the government to serve as a spy against terrorists. Dorothy, also a member of Kyosuke's team, has been established as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.14/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch TROUBLEMAN online

    TROUBLEMAN

    Japanese Drama
    One day all of a sudden, a trouble befalls one man. That trouble snowballs into bigger troubles, one by one, pulling everyone around him in. A yakuza being chased by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.1/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Moon Child online

    Moon Child

    Japanese Movie
    In the year 2014, Japan has collapsed economically and thus its people emigrated in large numbers and settled in other parts of the world. In a corner in Asia, there… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.4/10 (60 Votes)
  • Watch The Magic Hour online

    The Magic Hour

    Japanese Movie
    Bingo (Satoshi Tsumabuki) has stolen away the girlfriend (Eri Fukatsu) of his crime syndicate boss (Toshiyuki Nishida), and now he faces an ultimatum: find him a legendary assassin named Della… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Suitei Yuuzai online

    Suitei Yuuzai

    Japanese Drama
    Journalist Kayama Seiji who is covering the war zone, gets shocking news that Shinozuka Yoshio, the criminal serving time for the murder of a young girl 12 years ago, is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.94/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Umi no Ue no Shinryojo online

    Umi no Ue no Shinryojo

    Japanese Drama
    Sezaki Kota is a young doctor who runs a boat clinic, Kaishinmaru, that plies the Seto Inland Sea islands. Kota is a very capable doctor, but he has one big… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.42/10 (283 Votes)