Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nishioka Tokuma image

Nishioka Tokuma's Profile

Alias:
西岡徳馬
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1946-10-05
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nishioka Tokuma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fugoh Keiji 2 online

    Fugoh Keiji 2

    Japanese Drama
    Kanbe Miwako (Fukada Kyoko) is a detective who wears expensive clothes and is chauffeured to work every day. She is the granddaughter of the super-rich Kanbe Kikuemon, who earned his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Arch Angels online

    Arch Angels

    Japanese Movie
    Every high school has its misfits, its square pegs, its rebels. St. Michael?s Academy, nestled on an impossibly pretty and strangely remote Japanese island, is no exception. In fact, given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Higashino Keigo Mysteries online

    Higashino Keigo Mysteries

    Japanese Drama
    “Sayonara coach,” Ishigami Junichi, the coach of the archery club at Mizuki Electronics, discovers the dead body of Mochizuki Naomi, whom he has been coaching, in the club’s room. What… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)