Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sainei Ryuji image

Sainei Ryuji's Profile

Alias:
載寧龍二 (さいねい りゅうじ)
Birth Place: Hiroshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-10-08
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sainei Ryuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fugoh Keiji online

    Fugoh Keiji

    Japanese Drama
    What do you get when you mix a granddaughter from an extremely rich family with crime, murder, and a passion for law and justice? Kanbe Miwako, a granddaughter of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Nanase Futatabi online

    Nanase Futatabi

    Japanese Drama
    A suspense story about a girl with an ability to read people's mind. Together with her psychic friends, Nanase, the telepath, tries to save others from danger and fight those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)