Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Maruyama Ryuhei image

Maruyama Ryuhei's Profile

Alias:
丸山隆平
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-11-26
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Maruyama Ryuhei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Freeter, Ie o Kau online

    Freeter, Ie o Kau

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around Take Seiji, who quits his job after three months. With no dreams, no savings, and a poor relationship with his family, he becomes a hikikomori. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Uta no Onii-san online

    Uta no Onii-san

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around an unconventional children's show called "Minna de Utao!" Kenta is a young musician whose band breaks up and who gets dumped by his girlfriend. To top… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Boys On The Run online

    Boys On The Run

    Japanese Drama
    Toshiyuki Tanishi (Ryuhei Maruyama) is 27-year-old single guy, who has never had a girlfriend in his whole life. He works for small toy company, Saida Company. People view Toshiyuki Tanishi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Jigoku Sensei Nube online

    Jigoku Sensei Nube

    Japanese Drama
    Meisuke Nueno (Ryuhei Maruyama) is the homeroom teacher of a 2nd grade 3 class in high school. He is referred to as Nube. He sometimes carries himself as an idiot,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (7 Votes)