Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Katsurayama Shingo image

Katsurayama Shingo's Profile

Alias:
葛山信吾
Birth Place: Kameyama, Mie, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-04-07
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Katsurayama Shingo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fire Boys online

    Fire Boys

    Japanese Drama
    A young boy by the name of Asahina Daigo was once rescued by a fireman. Ever since then, he has wanted to become a firefighter like the hero who saved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Marumo no Okite online

    Marumo no Okite

    Japanese Drama
    Abe plays the single Takagi Mamoru, an employee at a stationery maker. He ends up becoming the guardian of his deceased friend’s twin children, played by Ashida and actor Suzuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)