Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Se Eun image

Lee Se Eun

Alias:
이세은 / Yi Sae Eun
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-08-31
Height: 165cms

Lee Se Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Be Strong Geum Soon online

    Be Strong Geum Soon

    Korean Drama
    This is a story of a young widow, Geum-Soon, who never becomes discouraged or blames other people - no matter what happens in her life. The viewers will get both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.3/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Bodyguard online

    Bodyguard

    Korean Drama
    Since Kyung-Tak was forced to retire from his military services due to the fault of his superior, he is jobless and tries to make a living helping out at his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.62/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Coma online

    Coma

    Korean Drama
    Behind the doors of Namwon Hospital lies a chilling secret, one that the hospital’s inhabitants have kept buried for the last 10 years, and all centered around one coma patient,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.2/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Sky High online

    Sky High

    Korean Drama
    James O'Neil is a 28 year old man who was adopted by people overseas when he was young. He is the CEO of a very large supermarket and is the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.85/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Angel's Revenge online

    Angel's Revenge

    Korean Drama
    This is a story of a woman with a double life. Lee Sun Yoo wears a mask of devil in front of Tae Jung but she takes off the mask… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (73 Votes)