Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sugita Kaoru image

Sugita Kaoru's Profile

Alias:
杉田かおる
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-11-27
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sugita Kaoru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Edison no Haha online

    Edison no Haha

    Japanese Drama
    The series focuses on Ayukawa Noriko, the teacher of a class of first-graders. One day, a boy named Kento transfers into her class from another school, where he was treated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch HAMMER SESSION! online

    HAMMER SESSION!

    Japanese Drama
    Two prisoners managed to escape after the police truck carrying them crashed on the highway. One of them , Mr Sawazaki (?) is a gangster who has sent 10 opposite… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Nurse Aoi online

    Nurse Aoi

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the same-titled manga on a newbie nurse, Misora Aoi and the problems she encounters in medical work. Aoi Misora is a third-year nurse at a prestigious hospital. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)