Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suzuki Fuku image

Suzuki Fuku's Profile

Alias:
鈴木福
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2004-06-17
Height: 96cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Suzuki Fuku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marumo no Okite online

    Marumo no Okite

    Japanese Drama
    Abe plays the single Takagi Mamoru, an employee at a stationery maker. He ends up becoming the guardian of his deceased friend’s twin children, played by Ashida and actor Suzuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Youkai Ningen Bem online

    Youkai Ningen Bem

    Japanese Drama
    Bem (Kamenashi Kazuya), Bella (Anne) and Bello (Suzuki Fuku) are ugly monsters that are neither human nor animals, but they are peace-loving, righteous heroes who feel compelled to help humans… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Kuruma isu de Boku wa Sora wo Tobu online

    Kuruma isu de Boku wa Sora wo Tobu

    Japanese Drama
    Hasebe Yasuyuki is a delinquent, whose life is falling apart. After falling from a building, he damages his spinal cord and becomes confined to a wheelchair. He falls into despair,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kodomo Keisatsu online

    Kodomo Keisatsu

    Japanese Drama
    Red Venus, with Yokohama as it's base, is an organization that mediates various crimes... In order to arrest such an evil organization, a Special Investigations Division was set up at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Otto no Kanojo online

    Otto no Kanojo

    Japanese Drama
    It started with a misunderstanding. Komatsubara Hishiko suspects her husband, Mugitaro, to be having an affair with one of his young staff at the office. Thinking to confront the lady,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)