Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Suh Hyung image

Kim Suh Hyung

Alias:
김서형 / Kim Seo Hyeong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-10-28
Height: 170cms

Kim Suh Hyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Be Strong Geum Soon online

    Be Strong Geum Soon

    Korean Drama
    This is a story of a young widow, Geum-Soon, who never becomes discouraged or blames other people - no matter what happens in her life. The viewers will get both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.3/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Green Rose online

    Green Rose

    Korean Drama
    Lee Jung-Hyun (Go Su) is accused for murdering Oh Soo-Ah's (Lee Da Hae) father. He runs away and becomes a fugitive. Later, he returns and seeks out revenge. Oh Soo-Ah… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.36/10 (95 Votes)
  • Watch Lovers in Paris online

    Lovers in Paris

    Korean Drama
    This romantic drama is set in the romantic city of Paris, France. A weird twist of fate connects three people from completely different worlds to one place where they begin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.13/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch Temptation of Wife online

    Temptation of Wife

    Korean Drama
    One night Goo Eun Jae got drunk and Jung Gyo Bin took this opportunity to take advantage of her. Eun Jae and Gyo Bin got married but their marriage is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.41/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Salaryman online

    Salaryman

    Korean Drama
    ‘Salaryman Cho Han Ji’ depicts the trial and tribulations of the average salaryman, from humble beginnings to success. This drama portray the salaryman’s loneliness and isolation, struggles, sorrows, hopes and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.66/10 (223 Votes)
  • Watch What is Mom online

    What is Mom

    Korean Drama
    This drama tell the story of a mom who stay with her children again after her children jobless. Na Moon Hee is a owner of a noodle shop. Her children… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.74/10 (23 Votes)