Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suga Takamasa image

Suga Takamasa's Profile

Alias:
須賀貴匡
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-10-19
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Suga Takamasa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream Again online

    Dream Again

    Japanese Drama
    This original series stars Takashi Sorimachi as the pro baseball player Shunsuke Ogi, who is forced to retire after a shoulder injury. He continues to train in hope of returning… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Ryuki online

    Kamen Rider Ryuki

    Japanese Drama
    Thirteen Advent Card decks were created for thirteen Kamen Riders. They make Contracts with monsters from the mysterious Mirror World, a parallel dimension opposite to our own in which only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Death Trance (Movie) online

    Death Trance (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sakaguchi stars as a nameless wanderer, a warrior with only one goal: a fabled coffin housed in a remote temple in the east. Heavily guarded, there are conflicting reports about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Gigolo Wannabe online

    Gigolo Wannabe

    Japanese Movie
    Seven young men who are desperate for quick money arrive at a desolate seaside bar, called Dog Days, to audition as "hosts." This is the highly popular occupation of entertaining… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tajomaru online

    Tajomaru

    Japanese Movie
    Set sometime in the late Muromachi period, Naomitsu Hatakeyama (Shun Oguri) is the second son of the distinguished Hatakeyama family. His lifelong friend and and love interest is Ako-hime (Yuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater, The Present (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater, The Present (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    You better not cry, you better not pout… or Killer Santa will feed your BRAINS to his reindeer. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)