Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Aota Noriko image

Aota Noriko's Profile

Alias:
青田典子
Birth Place: Ehime, Japan
Birth Date: 1967-10-07
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aota Noriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream Again online

    Dream Again

    Japanese Drama
    This original series stars Takashi Sorimachi as the pro baseball player Shunsuke Ogi, who is forced to retire after a shoulder injury. He continues to train in hope of returning… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)