Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kutsuna Shiori image

Kutsuna Shiori's Profile

Alias:
忽那汐里 / くつな しおり
Birth Place: Sydney, Australia
Birth Date: 1992-12-22
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kutsuna Shiori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Detective Conan online

    Detective Conan

    Japanese Drama
    High school detective Kudo Shinichi and his childhood friend, Mori Ran, hear a male voice shout right after coming out of a nail salon on the first floor of an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Shokojo Seira online

    Shokojo Seira

    Japanese Drama
    Seira was raised in India, but she is sent back to Japan to continue her education at an affluent boarding high school. Although she has lived in luxury, the well-bred… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Beck (Movie) online

    Beck (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Maho Minami (Shiori Kutsuna) returns from Japan after studying in New York. Her half brother Ryusuke Minami (Hiro Mizushima) is an ultra talented guitarist. Maho & Ryosuke then meet Koyuki,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Kaseifu no Mita online

    Kaseifu no Mita

    Japanese Drama
    In the drama, Matsushima plays a mysterious housekeeper named Mita Akari, whose age is a secret and who is completely unsociable. However, she is perfect in her housework, and through… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Kazoku Game online

    Kazoku Game

    Japanese Drama
    The Family Game was originally an award winning novel by Honma Yohei that was adapted for television drama and film. 30 years later, the story returns to the screen again… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru online

    Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru

    Japanese Drama
    Under the rule of Shogun Ienari, the samurais and the townspeople are all discontented and grumbling about their lot in life. Amidst all these, there lives a man by the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Unforgiven (Movie) online

    Unforgiven (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in Hokkaido, Japan in the 1880's. Jubei Kamata (Ken Watanabe), who is on the side of the Edo shogunate government, kills many people. His name is infamous in Kyoto.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bitter Blood online

    Bitter Blood

    Japanese Drama
    Rookie detective Natsuki Sawara joins the Ginza Police Station as the top student from his class, and finds himself face-to-face with his father Akimura Shimao, a top detective in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.65/10 (60 Votes)