Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sato Eriko image

Sato Eriko's Profile

Alias:
佐藤江梨子 (さとう えりこ) / 佐藤榮利子 / Sato Eriko
Birth Place: Koto, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-12-19
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sato Eriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Densha Otoko online

    Densha Otoko

    Japanese Drama
    A true love story turned to bestselling novel, created from the Internet BBS, 2channel to blockbuster hit movie. Ito Misaki plays Aoyama Saori, working as an office lady at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sengoku Jieitai online

    Sengoku Jieitai

    Japanese Drama
    A unit of the Japan Self-Defense Forces is transported back to the time of the key battle in Japanese history 400 years in the past. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Soredemo, Ikite Yuku online

    Soredemo, Ikite Yuku

    Japanese Drama
    A man (Eita) whose younger sister was killed by a friend, who meets the friend’s sister (Mitsushima) 15 years after the incident. Both of their families have been burdened with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Quiz Show online

    The Quiz Show

    Japanese Drama
    The Quiz Show features tormented characters in twelve episodes, with one common thread – the mysterious relationship between the deviant Producer and enigmatic Host of The Quiz Show. The Producer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Goemon online

    Goemon

    Japanese Movie
    Goemon" is based on the life of Ishikawa Goemon a legendary 16th century ninja warrior and bandit who stole valuables and gave them to the poor. There is little historical… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Silver Season online

    The Silver Season

    Japanese Movie
    Slacker extreme skiers Gin (Eita), Yuji (Tamayama Tetsuji), and Juro (Aoki Munetaka) live life at top speed on the snow white peaks of Hakuba. Other than skiing and more skiing,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Boys On The Run online

    Boys On The Run

    Japanese Drama
    Toshiyuki Tanishi (Ryuhei Maruyama) is 27-year-old single guy, who has never had a girlfriend in his whole life. He works for small toy company, Saida Company. People view Toshiyuki Tanishi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Airport online

    Tokyo Airport

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place at the Tokyo International Airport, more commonly known as, Haneda Airport. This drama will portray the strong bond shared by all those working for the airport,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)