Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nishijima Takahiro image

Nishijima Takahiro's Profile

Alias:
西島隆弘 / にしじま たかひろ / ニッシー
Birth Place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-09-30
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Nishijima Takahiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Delicious Gakuin online

    Delicious Gakuin

    Japanese Drama
    After being kidnapped and being taken to a cooking school told they must enroll, a group of boys deal with learning tons of recipes while also focusing on thoughts of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost Friends online

    Ghost Friends

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy story about a teenage girl who runs into mysterious happenings through her communicating with ghosts. Asuka suddenly develops her supernatural ability after her traffic accident. While trying to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Gaikoukan: Kuroda Kousaku online

    Gaikoukan: Kuroda Kousaku

    Japanese Drama
    Kuroda Kosaku, a diplomat with the Japanese Ministry of Foreign affairs receives secret orders from his superior, Ando Yosuke, to protect Japanese nationals, and moves from place to place around… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tumbling online

    Tumbling

    Japanese Drama
    Azuma Wataru, a third-year student at Karasumori High School, is a devil who strikes fear in the hearts of people. One day, Ko is told by his form teacher that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)