Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Mikami Kensei image

Mikami Kensei's Profile

Alias:
水上剣星
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-04-02
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Mikami Kensei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Deka Wanko online

    Deka Wanko

    Japanese Drama
    "Deka Wanko" is originally a manga by "Gokusen" creator Kozueko Morimoto. The comedic series revolves around a rookie detective named Ichiko Hanamori (played by Tabe), whose exceptional dog-like sense of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch GOLD online

    GOLD

    Japanese Drama
    Yuri Saotome is a charismatic beautician who runs a major sports gym and aesthetic salon. Her older brother died in an accident just before his opportunity to achieve a gold… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Guilty Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna online

    Guilty Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna

    Japanese Drama
    A pet groomer at a salon in Shirogane, Nogami Meiko has a lot of celebrity dog-lovers as customers. She cheerfully serves customers with care, and her skills are tried and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Muscle Girl! online

    Muscle Girl!

    Japanese Drama
    Ichikawa plays the part of Azusa, the only child of the owner of a small female pro wrestling organization. After her father dies of illness, she has to take over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)