Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kishimoto Kayoko image

Kishimoto Kayoko's Profile

Alias:
岸本加世子
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-12-29
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kishimoto Kayoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Daisuki! online

    Daisuki!

    Japanese Drama
    Yuzu, a 23-year-old mentally disabled woman with the mind of an 8-year-old, falls in love with Sosuke, a man with a similar disability. After Sosuke is involved in a fatal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Glory to the Filmmaker online

    Glory to the Filmmaker

    Japanese Movie
    Takeshi Kitano plays a version of himself in which he's a struggling director cycling through a number of different genres in an effort to complete his latest project. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kikujiro online

    Kikujiro

    Japanese Movie
    Brash, loudmouthed and opportunistic, Kikujiro hardly seems the ideal companion for little Masao who is determined to travel long distances to see the mother he has never met. Their excursion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)