Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ikeda Tsutomu image

Ikeda Tsutomu

Alias:
池田努
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-12-17
Height: 180cms

Ikeda Tsutomu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dandy Daddy online

    Dandy Daddy

    Japanese Drama
    Ryunosuke Izaki (Hiroshi Tachi) is a widowed father who will go to extreme measures to protect his high school daughter Akari (Nao Minamisawa) from would-be boyfriends. The ironic part is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.38/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi Hannin Janai yo ne? online

    Kimi Hannin Janai yo ne?

    Japanese Drama
    Morita Sakura is a peculiar "freeter" (freelance part-timer) who dreams of becoming a mystery novel writer. While switching between various jobs throughout the series, she also becomes an assistant to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.53/10 (64 Votes)