Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ryo Kase image

Ryo Kase's Profile

Alias:
加瀬亮 (かせ りょう)
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-11-09
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ryo Kase's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Camouflage online

    Camouflage

    Japanese Drama
    The series consists of four 3-episode chapters, each handled by a different director whereas Aoi Yu is taking the main role in each chapter. The directors were given freedom in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch SPEC Heaven (Movie) online

    SPEC Heaven (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Saya Toma (Erika Toda) is a female detective with an IQ of 201. Takeru Sebumi (Ryo Kase) is a career detective with a distinguished background. They work on cases by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie) online

    Pecoross' Mother and Her Days (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuuichi Okano is a baby boomer born and raised in Nagasaki, Japan. His bald-head looks like a pecoross, a small onion. His Mother, Mitsue has dementia that began soon after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)