Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Ryosuke image

Takahashi Ryosuke's Profile

Alias:
高橋良輔 (たかはし りょうすけ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-05-14
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takahashi Ryosuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cupid no Itazura online

    Cupid no Itazura

    Japanese Drama
    A man who's still a virgin, has a very very rare disease which allows him to only have sex seven times in his life. After he has used up all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)