Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Miyazawa Rie image

Miyazawa Rie's Profile

Alias:
宮沢りえ
Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo
Birth Date: 1973-04-06
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Miyazawa Rie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Concerto online

    Concerto

    Japanese Drama
    Love and ambition collide when two brilliant architects compete for the same woman and the glory of success in their highly competitive field. Kakeru, a young dreamer just entering the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Food Fight online

    Food Fight

    Japanese Drama
    After growing up in an orphanage, Mitsuru Ihara started working as a custodian at a large food producer. The pleasant, kind Ihara often visits his former home, pretending to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Musashi online

    Musashi

    Japanese Drama
    In 2003, the story of this legendary swordsman-philosopher-painter comes to life in the NHK Taiga Drama MUSASHI. Based on the famous biography written by Yoshikawa Eiji, this taiga drama boasts… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Twilight Samurai online

    The Twilight Samurai

    Japanese Movie
    The Twilight Samurai or Tasogare Seibei (たそがれ清兵衛?, literally "Twilight Seibei") is a 2002 Japanese film directed by Yoji Yamada. Set in mid-19th century Japan, a few years before the Meiji… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru online

    Gou Gou Datte Neko de Aru

    Japanese Drama
    About a lady and her cat. The lady's cat dies and she loses all inspiration to continue living, and doing her work from home job. One day when forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)