Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tanimura Mitsuki image

Tanimura Mitsuki

Alias:
谷村美月 (たにむら みつき)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-06-18
Height: 158cms

Tanimura Mitsuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cat Street online

    Cat Street

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a talented child actress who wins back her dream after retiring from acting. Keito was once a popular child actress, but she had shut herself away from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.15/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Kokoro no Ito online

    Kokoro no Ito

    Japanese Drama
    "Kokoro no Ito" tells the story of a deaf woman (Matsuyuki) who has raised her son (Kamiki) with hopes of him becoming a top-class pianist. The son is burdened by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.17/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Arch Angels online

    Arch Angels

    Japanese Movie
    Every high school has its misfits, its square pegs, its rebels. St. Michael?s Academy, nestled on an impossibly pretty and strangely remote Japanese island, is no exception. In fact, given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 6.67/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Kanojo to no Tadashii Asobikata (Movie) online

    Kanojo to no Tadashii Asobikata (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The script won the 2006 TV Asahi contest for new scenario writers. The story is about the secret game between two childhood friends. In that game, Kurokawa is a princess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.37/10 (113 Votes)
  • Watch Orochi - Blood (Movie) online

    Orochi - Blood (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    1950. Orochi, a mysterious young girl, comes into the mansion of the Monzen family seeking shelter from a storm, and goes to work there as a housekeeper. The owner of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.3/10 (20 Votes)