Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tanaka Koki image

Tanaka Koki

Alias:
田中聖 (たなか こうき)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-11-05
Height: 171cms

Tanaka Koki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Boss My Hero online

    My Boss My Hero

    Japanese Drama
    Sakaki "Tornado" Makio (Nagase Tomoya) is a tough 27-year-old high school drop-out. By academic standards, he's pretty dumb. His father decides to force Makio to return to high school to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.77/10 (342 Votes)
  • Watch Tatta Hitotsu no Koi online

    Tatta Hitotsu no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    If you feel you have lost the purity of your soul by watching stories about rich womanizers seducing impudent women, or by carrying out calculated maneuvers in your own love… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.59/10 (171 Votes)
  • Watch Tokkyu Tanaka 3 Go online

    Tokkyu Tanaka 3 Go

    Japanese Drama
    After two years of preparation, Ichiro Tanaka finally enters a university disdained as a third-class one. Out of his ardent desire to become popular with girls, he by chance steps… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.18/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Ooku - Tanjou online

    Ooku - Tanjou

    Japanese Drama
    During the reign of the third shogun, Tokugawa Iemitsu, an infectious disease called red smallpox spreads only among young men, causing the population of males in the country to plummet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.27/10 (55 Votes)