Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Minami Akina image

Minami Akina's Profile

Alias:
南明奈 (みなみ あきな) / AKKINA
Birth Place: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-05-15
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Minami Akina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Madonna Verde online

    Madonna Verde

    Japanese Drama
    Kaido published “Madonna Verde” in 2008 as a sequel to “Gene Waltz,” continuing the story around the controversial issue of surrogate pregnancy in Japan. Kuninaka plays the doctor Rie Sonezaki,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Grudge: Old Lady in White online

    The Grudge: Old Lady in White

    Japanese Movie
    At a certain house, a son brutally and methodically murders all five of his family members after failing the bar exam. He then hangs himself, leaving behind a cassette recorder… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Boys On The Run online

    Boys On The Run

    Japanese Drama
    Toshiyuki Tanishi (Ryuhei Maruyama) is 27-year-old single guy, who has never had a girlfriend in his whole life. He works for small toy company, Saida Company. People view Toshiyuki Tanishi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)