Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kashu Toshiki image

Kashu Toshiki's Profile

Alias:
賀集利樹
Birth Place: Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-01-16
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kashu Toshiki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hancho online

    Hancho

    Japanese Drama
    This is a story about the detectives at the Jinnan Police Station in Harajuku, Tokyo. Azumi Tsuyoshi, head of the Criminal Affairs Department trusts his staff and usually does not… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kamen Rider Agito online

    Kamen Rider Agito

    Japanese Drama
    A man named Shouichi Tsugami has lost his memories. He doesn't know who he is, where he came from, or how he came upon his peculiar circumstances. Tsugami, seemingly for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)