Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kohara Yuki image

Kohara Yuki's Profile

Alias:
小原裕貴 (コハラユウキ) / Yuki-kun
Birth Place: Okayama, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-05-21
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kohara Yuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bokura no Yuki online

    Bokura no Yuki

    Japanese Drama
    An entire city becomes managed solely by children after a mysterious accident results in the deaths of all the adults. The child leaders must save the city and also fight… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Psychometrer Eiji online

    Psychometrer Eiji

    Japanese Drama
    Eiji, an average high school student, and his 2 friends stumble onto a crime scene. When he touches something with one of his hands, he is able to receive brief… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)