Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Han Ga In image

Han Ga In's Profile

Alias:
한가인 / Han Ka In / 김현주 / Kim Hyun Joo / Gim Hyeon Ju / 韩佳人 / 韓佳人
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-02-02
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (78 fans) Become a fan!

Han Ga In's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Guy online

    Bad Guy

    Korean Drama
    Gun Wook (Kim Nam Gil) plans a revenge against the Haeshin Group. A company to whom Tae-sung (Kim Jae Wook) is the heir. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.72/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Dr. Gang online

    Dr. Gang

    Korean Drama
    Suspense of a chase, an escape, and a comedy. Kang Dal-go; a man hunted by gang members, trying to stay alive. A story that warms up your heart. This outcast… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Super Rookie online

    Super Rookie

    Korean Drama
    Super Rookie (신입사원: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives hope and courage to young people going through difficult times. It is a story of a young man (Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Witch Yoo Hee online

    Witch Yoo Hee

    Korean Drama
    As the director of her father's advertising company, Ma Yoo Hee (Han Ga In) is known as a witch for her ruthless, no nonsense character. After a string of failed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.48/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Terms of Endearment online

    Terms of Endearment

    Korean Drama
    This drama shows how devastating and hurtful it can be for a woman to live with a boyfriend before marriage and not end up tying a knot with him. Korea… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Moon That Embraces The Sun online

    The Moon That Embraces The Sun

    Korean Drama
    “The Moon Embracing The Sun” tells a love story between King Lee Hwon and a female shaman named Wol. Wol was born from a noble family and became the crown… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.78/10 (372 Votes)
  • Watch Architecture 101 (Movie) online

    Architecture 101 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    35-year-old architect Seung-Min (Uhm Tae-Woong) receives a visit at his office from a woman. Seung-Min doesn't recognize the woman at first, but then realizes the woman is Seo-Yeon (Han Ga-In).… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (10 Votes)