Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Domoto Koichi image

Domoto Koichi's Profile

Alias:
堂本光一, Dohmoto Koichi / Domoto Koichi / Doumoto Koichi
Birth Place: Ashiya, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-01-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Domoto Koichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bokura no Yuki online

    Bokura no Yuki

    Japanese Drama
    An entire city becomes managed solely by children after a mysterious accident results in the deaths of all the adults. The child leaders must save the city and also fight… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Remote online

    Remote

    Japanese Drama
    Locked away deep in his home and hiding a secret that keeps him there, Detective Kozaburo Himuro remains ever vigilant in his duties of police work. But how does the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sushi Oji online

    Sushi Oji

    Japanese Drama
    Maizu Tsukasa grew up with his famous grandfather and father. He has been called Sushi Oji since the age of 10. An unfortunate accident happened which caused him to develop… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)