Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chihara Junior image

Chihara Junior's Profile

Alias:
千原ジュニア / 千原浩史 / Chihara Koji
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-03-30
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chihara Junior's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Boku no Imoto online

    Boku no Imoto

    Japanese Drama
    Egami Mei is a genius surgeon, but is somehow still lacking. On the other hand, his younger sister Satsuki is poor at studying, but she has a good nature and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)