Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Natsukawa Yui image

Natsukawa Yui

Alias:
夏川結衣 (なつかわ ゆい) / 宮川美紀 / Miyagawa Miki
Birth Place: Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-06-01
Height: 165cms

Natsukawa Yui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blue Bird online

    Blue Bird

    Japanese Drama
    A tale of tragic love between Yoshimori, a station employee at a quiet, rural station, and Kahori, the wife of the heir to a family fortune. When Kahori's husband uncovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9.72/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Kekkon Dekinai Otoko online

    Kekkon Dekinai Otoko

    Japanese Drama
    Shinsuke Kuwano, a successful architect at 40, enjoys living by himself. He doesn’t like people but somehow is able to design wonderful houses for them. He has a routine of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.91/10 (167 Votes)
  • Watch Ningen no Shoumei online

    Ningen no Shoumei

    Japanese Drama
    A young Afro-American man has died, leaving behind a book of poems and a mysterious word. The story develops on a grand scale that spans the distance between different parts… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.75/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Toilet no Kamisama online

    Toilet no Kamisama

    Japanese Drama
    Kana Uemura's song "Toilet no Kamisama" will be turned into a 2-hour drama special on TBS. The song, which is nearly 10 minutes in length, tells of Uemura's relationship with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.22/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Yako no Kaidan online

    Yako no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Sayama Michio is a young and callous beautician who will stop at nothing to fulfill his ambition(s). Coming from an impoverished background, he suddenly becomes the darling of the beauty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.1/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Ballad online

    Ballad

    Japanese Movie
    Shinichi runs away from his problems and the people he fears. When Shinichi prays to the great Kawakami oak tree for courage, he is plunged into ancient feudal Japan. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch The Graduation online

    The Graduation

    Japanese Movie
    Asami (Rina Uchiyama) is about to gradute from college. One rainy day, she offers her umbrella to Mayama (Shinichi Tsutsumi) who was her mother's lover, and Asami's real father, though… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Zatoichi: The Blind Swordsman online

    Zatoichi: The Blind Swordsman

    Japanese Movie
    Featuring Shintar? Katsu's farewell appearance as the iconic swordsman, this thrilling martial arts epic (written and directed by Katsu as well) finds nomadic hero Zat?ichi in the middle of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.45/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Aoi Tori  online

    Aoi Tori

    Japanese Drama
    A tale of tragic love between Yoshimori, a station employee at a quiet, rural station, and Kahori, the wife of the heir to a family fortune. When Kahori's husband uncovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9.63/10 (19 Votes)