Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kichise Michiko image

Kichise Michiko's Profile

Alias:
吉瀬美智子 / きちせ みちこ
Birth Place: Asakura, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-02-17
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kichise Michiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bloody Monday Season 2 online

    Bloody Monday Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Whereas the first series dealt with a deadly Russian weapons-grade virus, the new season is set two years later when an aircraft bearing a new kind of nuclear weapon threatens… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Guilty Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna online

    Guilty Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna

    Japanese Drama
    A pet groomer at a salon in Shirogane, Nogami Meiko has a lot of celebrity dog-lovers as customers. She cheerfully serves customers with care, and her skills are tried and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hagane no Onna 2 online

    Hagane no Onna 2

    Japanese Drama
    36-year-old Haga Ineko (Kichise Michiko) has successfully passed the teachers’ exams with the encouragement of the students of Class 4/3. She would like to say that she is still single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Moso Shimai online

    Moso Shimai

    Japanese Drama
    The story centers around three sisters living together, though they have very different personalities, leading them to believe they have different mothers. One day, they each receive a letter from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Liar Game The Final Stage online

    Liar Game The Final Stage

    Japanese Movie
    A Japanese movie directed by Hiroaki Matsuyama which is based on a manga serial by Shinobu Kaitani and continues the story started by the Liar Game Fuji TV drama. It… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Elevator to the Gallows (Movie) online

    Elevator to the Gallows (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A phone conversation occurs between a man and a woman. They both state their love for each other and that they will do this so they can be together. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hirugao online

    Hirugao

    Japanese Drama
    Sasamoto Sawa is a happily married housewife of 5 years, who works part-time as a cashier at a supermarket. Takigawa Rikako is also a housewife who had recently moved into… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)