Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kawashima Umika image

Kawashima Umika's Profile

Alias:
川島海荷
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-03-03
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kawashima Umika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bloody Monday online

    Bloody Monday

    Japanese Drama
    After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian town; Japan's Public Safety Special Third unit, code name THIRD-i, believes that the terrorist organization responsible plans to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Kaibutsu-kun online

    Kaibutsu-kun

    Japanese Drama
    Tells the story of the prince of the land of monsters. As part of his training to succeed the throne, he visits the human world, where he has various adventures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kokosei Restaurant online

    Kokosei Restaurant

    Japanese Drama
    Muraki Shingo of Itamae, a top Ginza restaurant, becomes a substitute teacher at Aikawa High School in his hometown of Mie Prefecture at the request of his childhood friend, Kishino… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Koukousei Restaurant online

    Koukousei Restaurant

    Japanese Drama
    Muraki Shingo of Itamae, a top Ginza restaurant, becomes a substitute teacher at Aikawa High School in his hometown of Mie Prefecture at the request of his childhood friend, Kishino… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Papa Wa Idol online

    Papa Wa Idol

    Japanese Drama
    “Papa wa Idol” is a remake of the 1987 drama series “Mama wa Idol,” which starred singer and actress Nakayama Miho as herself. In this version, Nishikido naturally plays the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana online

    Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the near-futuristic 2060, "Heaven's Flower" combines mystery with a pure love story. Due to a botched experiment, Japan has become a barren land where flowers can't even bloom,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Pin to Kona online

    Pin to Kona

    Japanese Drama
    Kawamura Kyonosuke is the son of the prominent Kabuki family Kijima, and he has the voice, looks and stature which earns him the name, Prince of Kabuki. However, there is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (21 Votes)