Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oomasa Aya image

Oomasa Aya

Alias:
大政絢 / おおまさ あや / Omasa Aya
Birth Place: Takikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-02-04
Height: 164cms

Oomasa Aya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Misaki Number One!! online

    Misaki Number One!!

    Japanese Drama
    One day, all of a sudden, Misaki, the number one hostess of a club in Roppongi becomes a high school teacher! Of all classes, she is appointed as the homeroom… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.62/10 (139 Votes)
  • Watch Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge online

    Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge

    Japanese Drama
    Takano Kyohei is a handsome but bad-tempered university student who is always ready for a fight; Toyama Yujinojo possesses a cuteness that can be mistaken for a girl; the cool-headed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.57/10 (470 Votes)
  • Watch Mikeneko Holmes no Suiri online

    Mikeneko Holmes no Suiri

    Japanese Drama
    Katayama Yoshitaro became a police detective after having followed the will of his father who had been known as a great detective. However, Yoshitaro can never step into murder scenes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.82/10 (123 Votes)
  • Watch Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui online

    Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui

    Japanese Drama
    Patients are brought in one after the other. Being put in an environment where there is a race against time to save lives, all they can do is stand there… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.72/10 (101 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Heaven online

    Vampire Heaven

    Japanese Drama
    After violating a taboo in the world of vampires, Sakurako and Komachi come down to the world of humans, and encounter a human male, Hayato. Though Sakurako instantly falls in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.3/10 (134 Votes)