Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tsuruta Mayu image

Tsuruta Mayu

Alias:
鶴田真由 / つるた まゆ / Nakayama Mayu / 中山真由
Birth Place: Kamakura, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-04-25
Height: 156cms

Tsuruta Mayu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prisoner online

    Prisoner

    Japanese Drama
    Prisoner was adapted from a true story, the account of a Japanese man arrested in Cambodia, protagonist of Sawai Kujira's Prisoner in Phnom Penh. The location changed to an imaginary… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.82/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Casshern online

    Casshern

    Japanese Movie
    Casshern is based on a Japanese TV-series. In it, the viewer is transported into the future where they world has just seen a big war between an army from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.7/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Goemon online

    Goemon

    Japanese Movie
    Goemon" is based on the life of Ishikawa Goemon a legendary 16th century ninja warrior and bandit who stole valuables and gave them to the poor. There is little historical… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.16/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Deka Kurokawa Suzuki online

    Deka Kurokawa Suzuki

    Japanese Drama
    Kurokawa Suzuki (Itao) is described as a detective with top-notch reasoning skills, but he also has a very sensitive heart when it comes to his subordinate’s gossip or his wife’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.22/10 (18 Votes)