Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nagashima Shugo image

Nagashima Shugo

Alias:
永嶋柊吾 (ながしま しゅうご)
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-06-12
Height: 163cms

Nagashima Shugo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Battery online

    Battery

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a teenage pitcher and catcher who develop a firm friendship through their battery. Harada Takumi, an aloof junior high school boy who has a great arm, meets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.23/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Happy Boys online

    Happy Boys

    Japanese Drama
    A comedy following five young men who work at Lady Braganza, a shitsuji kissa (butler café). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.1/10 (31 Votes)