Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Arakawa Yoshiyoshi image

Arakawa Yoshiyoshi's Profile

Alias:
荒川良々 (あらかわ よしよし) / Arakawa Ryoyu (荒川良友)
Birth Place: Ogi, Saga, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-01-18
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Arakawa Yoshiyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bartender online

    Bartender

    Japanese Drama
    Upon return from Paris, Sasakura Ryu spends some time wandering amiss, but after some time he decides to start anew by becoming a bartender. On a daily basis as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Unubore Deka online

    Unubore Deka

    Japanese Drama
    A 30-year-old single detective (Nagase Tomoya), who is under the illusion that he is popular with females is called 'Unubore' by friends. He is an ultra romantic and susceptible to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Yan Papa online

    Yan Papa

    Japanese Drama
    The opening episode, 25-year-old Yusaku (Nagase) was about to marry Yu, a famous manga artist to whom he was apprenticed. However, Yu had three children by a previous marriage, all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Robokon online

    Robokon

    Japanese Movie
    Lazy girl Satomi is assigned a stint, against her wishes, to her school's Robot Club. However, it's not the premiere club that she got assigned to, but the "B" team… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)