Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shaku Yumiko image

Shaku Yumiko

Alias:
釈由美子
Birth Place: Kiyose, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-06-12
Height: 165cms

Shaku Yumiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bara no Nai Hanaya online

    Bara no Nai Hanaya

    Japanese Drama
    Shiomi Eiji is forced to become a single father when his girlfriend passes away while giving birth to their daughter, Shizuku. Desolate after the loss of the woman he loved,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.53/10 (93 Votes)
  • Watch Himitsu no Hanazono online

    Himitsu no Hanazono

    Japanese Drama
    A 28-year old female magazine editor who is tired of work and feels she doesn't have a life is assigned to be in charge of a very popular cartoonist with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.25/10 (44 Votes)
  • Watch Kiken Na Aneki online

    Kiken Na Aneki

    Japanese Drama
    Ito Misaki stars as the number-one cabaret/hostess club girl. Hailing from the Miyazaki countryside, she has been told since her youth that all she has is a beautiful face. Her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.82/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Konkatsu online

    Konkatsu

    Japanese Drama
    Amamiya Kuniyuki is the unemployed son of a tonkatsu restaurant owner. He finds a job that requires a married person, so he lies by saying that he has plans to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.06/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Sky High (Japanese) online

    Sky High (Japanese)

    Japanese Movie
    Mina is murdered on her wedding day. After her sudden death, she finds herself at The Gate of Hatred and there she is given three choices on how to proceed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.65/10 (20 Votes)