Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Takahashi Arisa As image

Takahashi Arisa As's Profile

Alias:
高橋亜里沙 / Takahashi Arisa
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-05-13
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takahashi Arisa As's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Attack No. 1 online

    Attack No. 1

    Japanese Drama
    What does it take to become the ultimate volleyball player? The smash hit manga spikes its way onto the TV screen for the first time! A smash hit manga spikes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)