Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Otomo Minami image

Otomo Minami's Profile

Alias:
大友みなみ / Ohtomo Minami
Birth Place: Hekinan, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-12-30
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Otomo Minami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Attack No. 1 online

    Attack No. 1

    Japanese Drama
    What does it take to become the ultimate volleyball player? The smash hit manga spikes its way onto the TV screen for the first time! A smash hit manga spikes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Monster Parent online

    Monster Parent

    Japanese Drama
    Monster parents-a neologism that denotes parents who repeatedly make unreasonable demands to their children’s school and prevent it from functioning normally. Takamura Itsuki is the ace lawyer of a major… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)