Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sato Aiko image

Sato Aiko

Alias:
佐藤藍子
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-09-26
Height: 164cms

Sato Aiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Atsu Hime online

    Atsu Hime

    Japanese Drama
    The 47th NHK Taiga Drama is a life story of Atsuhime who was born in Kagoshima Prefecture, then called Satsuma, and became the wife of Tokugawa Iesada, the 13th shogun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.31/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Itazura Na Kiss online

    Itazura Na Kiss

    Japanese Drama
    Late for a meeting, Kotoko (Sato) was running along the corridor in school and bumped into Naoki (Kashiwabara), their lips meeting. Naoki showed his disgust, but Kotoko started to idolise… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 9.04/10 (107 Votes)