Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Miyasako Hiroyuki image

Miyasako Hiroyuki's Profile

Alias:
宮迫博之 (みやさこ ひろゆき)
Birth Place: Nishiyodogawa, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-03-31
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miyasako Hiroyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch At Home Dad online

    At Home Dad

    Japanese Drama
    Kazuyuki Yamamura works at a major advertising agency, and is the breadwinner of his family, which consists of himself, wife Miki, and daughter Rie. He purchases a house, and is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zettai Reido online

    Zettai Reido

    Japanese Drama
    Rookie detective Izumi Sakuragi (Aya Ueto) is assigned to the Special Investigations Office, a newly created office in the Metropolitan Police Department. The Special Investigations Office uses the latest in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Casshern online

    Casshern

    Japanese Movie
    Casshern is based on a Japanese TV-series. In it, the viewer is transported into the future where they world has just seen a big war between an army from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Yokai War online

    The Great Yokai War

    Japanese Movie
    Yokai are major figures of Japanese folklore, spirits that occupy virtually everything in the world around us. Some, such as the turtle-like Kappa, are relatively well known, but there are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Yakou Kanransha online

    Yakou Kanransha

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the best selling same-titled novel by Minato Kanae, and is about two families that reside in the same upscale neighborhood. Amongst all the beautiful homes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch White Lab online

    White Lab

    Japanese Drama
    The scientific criminal investigation team, White Lab, is a new unit established within the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department’s First Investigative Division because of the need to swiftly capture criminals of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)