Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ishida Hikari image

Ishida Hikari's Profile

Alias:
石田ひかり
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-05-25
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ishida Hikari's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Asunaro Hakusho online

    Asunaro Hakusho

    Japanese Drama
    Five youngsters enter the same university and become very good friends. As they're very close, they're afraid of 'hurting' one another, and this results in even more tragedies. Both Tamotsu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Himitsu online

    Himitsu

    Japanese Drama
    The story involves a married couple, where the wife dies but her spirit ends up inside the couple's daughter (Shida). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Adrenaline Drive online

    Adrenaline Drive

    Japanese Movie
    A young milktoast car rental company driver named Satoru Suzuki (Masanobu Ando) and a mousy nurse named Shizuko Sato (Hikari Ishida) are both in dire need of a confidence boost.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)