Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Otsuka Chihiro image

Otsuka Chihiro

Alias:
大塚ちひろ (おおつか ちひろ) / 大塚千弘
Birth Place: Tokushima City, Tokushima, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-03-12
Height: 161cms

Otsuka Chihiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Asakusa Fukumaru Ryokan online

    Asakusa Fukumaru Ryokan

    Japanese Drama
    National Theatre celebrated its 50th anniversary in 2006. In January 2007, the theatre begins its 51st year with “Asakusa Fukumaru Inn,” a new drama where every episode is self-inclusive, set… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.88/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru online

    Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru

    Japanese Drama
    In 1988 Hokkaido's Hokusei Yoichi High School became the first high school in Japan to accept students who had previously dropped out of high school from nationwide. Hokkaido Broadcasting (HBC)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.39/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Be With You (Movie) online

    Be With You (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When two souls find one anoter , nothing can tear them apart. Widower Takumi (Shidou Nakamura) lives a quiet life with his six-year-old son Yuji (Akashi Takei) after the loss… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.86/10 (99 Votes)