Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Toda Keiko image

Toda Keiko's Profile

Alias:
戸田恵子
Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1957-09-12
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Toda Keiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Arifureta Kiseki online

    Arifureta Kiseki

    Japanese Drama
    One day, a middle-aged man, Fujimoto Makoto, is standing on a train platform, about to jump in front of a train. Nakashiro Kana and Tasaki Shota both happen to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Style! (Japanese) online

    Style! (Japanese)

    Japanese Drama
    It's about life in a department store. Its stars Motoki Masahiro and Takeuchi Yuko. Motoki heads a personal shopper's department. This department recommends shopper's what to wear at no extra… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Taiyo to Umi no Kyoshitsu online

    Taiyo to Umi no Kyoshitsu

    Japanese Drama
    Oda Yuji plays a teacher who guides a group of seniors at a prep school in Shonan, though his character is described as "stupid." [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Magic Hour online

    The Magic Hour

    Japanese Movie
    Bingo (Satoshi Tsumabuki) has stolen away the girlfriend (Eri Fukatsu) of his crime syndicate boss (Toshiyuki Nishida), and now he faces an ultimatum: find him a legendary assassin named Della… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Chouchou-san online

    Chouchou-san

    Japanese Drama
    Like the opera, the story is set in Nagasaki in the early 1900s. It portrays the ups and downs of a young woman known as Butterfly (Miyazak), who lost her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Last Doctor online

    Last Doctor

    Japanese Drama
    Yoshizaki Kaoruko, who had been a clinician at a university hospital, takes up a post at a medical examiner’s office after she is told by her professor to try to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)